-

Home Up

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Associate Members List

Associate Members
First Name Last Name City State
Alayne Abrahams Ambler PA
Debra Ahrens Pt. Jervis NY
Christine Alfery Lac de Flambeau WI
Paula Baldinger Westbrookville NY
Linda Barboni New Hampton NY
Barbara Bickford Fayetteville NY
Kathy L. Braun Hopewell Junction NY
Patricia Collins Broun Fishkill NY
Cecily Byk Morris Plains NJ
Anita Cappell New Paltz NY
Penny Champagne South Hadley MA
Al Champy Shohola PA
Sandra Cointreau Roxbury CT
George Colvin Philadelphia PA
Marieanne Coursen Edmeston NY
Ray Curran Olivebridge NY
Catherine Delpech Grand'Landes France
Lorraine Devore Greenfield Park NY
Helen Draves Bellerose Village NY
Sandra Swanson Fries Southington CT
Debby Fryer Roseland NJ
Pratibha Garewal Mt. Kisco NY
Louise Gauthier St-Charles-de-Bourget QC
Janis Goldblatt Ft. Collins CO
Seema Goldstein Brooklyn NY
Donna M. Greenthal Roscoe NY
Geraldine Groff Queensbury NY
Trisha Haulenbeek Northfield CT
Michelle Himes Waldwick NJ
Elise Hornbeck Grahamsville NY
Beatrice Horowitz Kew Gardens NY
Haydi Hurley Walpole MA
Kate Hyden Livingston Manor NY
Doug Jamieson Treadwell NY
Diane Klock New York NY
Laura Kohlmann Newburgh NY
L. Richard Koleszar Norwalk CT
Diane Kominick-Ouzoonian Warwick NY
Minjin Mindy Kung Monroe NY
Jeanne Landau-Cohen Central Valley NY
Anita Langford Bethel CT
Barbara Lanza Pine Island NY
Alan Lewis Walden NY
Kathleen Lounsbury Grahamsville NY
Fionnuala Lynch New York NY
June Maciolek Oxford CT
Donna MacLure Wrentham MA
John R. Maggard New Rochelle NY
Mary Jane Magoon Sherman CT
Sally Ann Martone Greenville RI
Diana McElroy Campbell Hall NY
James R. McFarland,Jr Livingston NY
Bryan James McKinney Burlington VT
Victoria McMurray Chester NY
Ellen McNally Goshen NY
Lori McQueeney Katonah NY
Terry Milk Long Eddy NY
Miriam Mills Milford CT
Midge Monat Bloomingburg NY
Margaret Morales Rock Tavern NY
Walter L. Mosley Brooklyn NY
Donna Plifka Napolitano New Paltz NY
Elizabeth A. Ninnie Apalachin NY
Elizabeth Oberman Flemington NJ
Elizabeth O'Brien Queensbury NY
John Panzenhagen Franklin Lakes NJ
Judson P. Pealer South Paris ME
Deborah Ponder Street MD
Marthe Prefontaine St-Felix-DeValoi's QC
Carol Roe Chester NY
Robert E. Rosenberger Cornwall on Hudson NY
Marlene L. Ruthen New City NY
Donna Rutlin New Paltz NY
Margie Samuels West Caldwell NJ
Sharon Schmiedel Centerbrook CT
Carole Semolic Montgomery NY
Barbara Semonite Wurtsboro NY
Catherine Crotty Sharpe Newburgh NY
Julie C. Sherwood Eldred NY
Judi Silvano New Windsor NY
Fred J. Sklenar Staten Island NY
Fred J. Sklenar (6-9) Roscoe NY
Francis X. Smith Bordentown NJ
Pat Smythe Glen Rock NJ
Philip S. Steel Southwest Harbor ME
Beth Tango Walden NY
Joan Tavalott Holbrook NY
Chuck Tudor New Windsor NY
Celia Vazquez Hancock NY
Karl Volk Poughkeepsie NY
Carol Weber Shelton CT
Mimi Werner Hurleyville NY
Rose Yannuzzi Suffern NY

                              

Send mail to webmaster@northeastws.com (Richard Price) with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 2005 North East Watercolor Society
Last modified: November 07, 2016